51829 - NGP-ET PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51829 known as NGP-ET PASS runs from NAGPUR [NGP] to ITARSI JN [ET] covering 297 km distance

NGP-ET PASS [51829] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NGP-ET PASSNGPETPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NAGPUR [NGP]1 Src 08:00 0
GODHANI [GNQ]1 08:11 08:12 7
BHARATWADA [BWRA]1 08:19 08:20 13
KALMESHWAR [KSWR]1 08:30 08:31 24
KOHLI [KOHL]1 08:43 08:44 35
SONKHAMB [SNKB]1 08:52 08:53 44
METPANJRA [MER]1 09:01 09:02 51
KATOL [KATL]1 09:10 09:11 60
KALAMBHA [KLBA]1 09:21 09:22 71
TINKHEDA [TNH]1 09:31 09:32 79
NARKHER [NRKR]1 09:41 09:42 86
DARIMETA [DDMT]1 09:53 09:54 95
PANDHURNA [PAR]1 10:04 10:05 104
TEEGAON [TEO]1 10:15 10:16 113
GHUNDANKHAPA [GDKP]1 10:27 10:28 120
CHICHONDA [CCD]1 10:41 10:42 129
HATNA PUR [HTN]1 10:51 10:52 135
MULTAI [MTY]1 11:02 11:03 144
JAULKHERA [JKR]1 11:14 11:15 156
AMLA JN [AMLA]1 11:30 11:50 168
BARSALI [BYS]1 11:59 12:00 177
MALKAPUR ROAD [MALK]1 12:07 12:08 184
BETUL [BZU]1 12:16 12:17 190
MARAMJHIRI [MJY]1 12:34 12:35 199
DHARAKHOH [DHQ]1 12:59 13:00 212
GHORADONGRI [GDYA]1 13:19 13:20 227
BARBATPUR [BBTR]1 13:29 13:30 239
MAGARDOH [MGRD]1 13:34 13:35 245
DHODRA MOHAR [DOH]1 13:49 13:50 250
POLA PATTHAR [POX]1 13:59 14:00 257
KALA AKHAR [KQE]1 14:09 14:10 264
SAHELI [SAHL]1 14:19 14:20 270
TAKU [TAKU]1 15:14 15:15 275
KIRATGARH [KRTH]1 15:49 15:50 286
ITARSI JN [ET]1 17:45 Dest 297