18240 Train Time Table, NGP-BSP SHIVNATH EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
NGP-BSP SHIVNATH EXP [18240] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NGP-BSP SHIVNATH EXPNGPBSPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 Src 23:35 0
ITWARI [ITR] 1 23:45 23:47 4
KAMPTEE [KP] 2 00:08 00:10 14
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 2 00:40 00:42 62
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR] 2 00:58 01:00 80
TIRORA [TRO] 2 01:13 01:15 100
GONDIA JN [G] 2 01:46 01:48 130
AMGAON [AGN] 2 02:03 02:05 152
DONGARGARH [DGG] 2 02:48 02:50 203
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 2 03:20 03:22 234
DURG [DURG] 2 04:00 04:05 264
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 2 04:16 04:18 273
BHILAI [BIA] 2 04:23 04:25 277
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 04:50 05:00 298
TILDA [TLD] 2 05:33 05:35 336
BHATAPARA [BYT] 2 05:53 05:55 362
BELHA [BYL] 2 06:23 06:25 393
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 07:00 Dest 409