51286 - NGP BSL PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
NGP BSL PASS [51286] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NGP BSL PASS
NGPBSLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 Src 04:50 0
AJNI [AJNI] 1 04:59 05:00 2
KRI 1 05:09 05:10 12
GMG 1 05:17 05:18 18
BUTI BORI [BTBR] 1 05:27 05:28 27
BOK 1 05:36 05:37 35
SINDI [SNI] 1 05:48 05:49 45
TULJAPUR [TGP] 1 05:58 05:59 54
SLOR 1 06:08 06:09 64
VADR 1 06:16 06:17 71
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 1 06:23 06:24 76
WARDHA JN [WR] 1 06:45 06:50 78
DAE 1 07:06 07:07 92
KAOT 1 07:16 07:17 101
PULGAON JN [PLO] 1 07:25 07:26 108
TLN 1 07:36 07:37 118
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 1 07:47 07:48 128
DIP 1 07:58 07:59 138
CHANDUR [CND] 1 08:06 08:07 144
MLR 1 08:21 08:22 158
TIMTALA [TMT] 1 08:31 08:32 165
BADNERA JN [BD] 1 08:55 09:00 174
TKI 1 09:08 09:09 182
KUM 1 09:16 09:17 189
MNDA 1 09:23 09:24 195
MANA 1 09:30 09:31 203
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 1 09:43 09:45 215
KTP 1 09:54 09:55 226
BORGAON [BGN] 1 10:02 10:03 234
YAD 1 10:10 10:11 245
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 10:20 10:25 252
GAO 1 10:35 10:36 265
PARAS [PS] 1 10:44 10:45 272
NGZ 1 10:52 10:53 282
SHEGAON [SEG] 1 11:03 11:05 290
JALAMB JN [JM] 1 11:18 11:20 302
NANDURA [NN] 1 11:28 11:30 314
KJL 1 11:39 11:40 322
BIS 1 11:49 11:50 328
WADO 1 11:59 12:00 333
MALKAPUR [MKU] 1 12:08 12:10 342
KMKD 1 12:19 12:20 351
KLHD 1 12:29 12:30 357
BODWAD [BDWD] 1 12:38 12:40 362
ACG 1 12:59 13:00 374
VARANGAON [VNA] 1 13:13 13:15 380
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 14:55 Dest 392