NGP BSL PASS - 51286 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAGPUR (NGP)BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Daily 393 Km

Train number 51286 is named as NGP BSL PASS and travels 393km distance

Train departs from station NAGPUR at 04:50 and reaches station BHUSAVAL JN at 14:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAGPUR - NGP Src 04:50 0 1
AJNI - AJNI 04:59 05:00 3 1
KHAPTI - KRI 05:09 05:10 12 1
GUMGAON - GMG 05:17 05:18 19 1
BUTI BORI - BTBR 05:27 05:28 27 1
BORKHEDI - BOK 05:36 05:37 35 1
SINDI - SNI 05:48 05:49 46 1
TULJAPUR - TGP 05:58 05:59 54 1
SELOO ROAD - SLOR 06:08 06:09 64 1
VARUD - VADR 06:16 06:17 72 1
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 06:23 06:24 76 1
WARDHA JN - WR 06:45 06:50 79 1
DAHEGAON - DAE 07:06 07:07 93 1
KAOTHA - KAOT 07:16 07:17 102 1
PULGAON JN - PLO 07:25 07:26 108 1
TALNI - TLN 07:36 07:37 118 1
DHAMANGAON - DMN 07:47 07:48 128 1
CHANDUR - CND 08:06 08:07 145 1
MALKHED - MLR 08:21 08:22 158 1
TIMTALA - TMT 08:31 08:32 165 1
BADNERA JN - BD 08:55 09:00 174 1
TAKLI - TKI 09:08 09:09 183 1
Advertisement
KURAM - KUM 09:16 09:17 190 1
MANA - MANA 09:30 09:31 203 1
MURTAJAPUR - MZR 09:43 09:45 215 1
KATEPURNA - KTP 09:54 09:55 226 1
BORGAON - BGN 10:02 10:03 235 1
YEULKHED - YAD 10:10 10:11 246 1
AKOLA JN - AK 10:20 10:25 253 1
GAIGAON - GAO 10:35 10:36 265 1
PARAS - PS 10:44 10:45 273 1
S K NAGJIHARI - NGZ 10:52 10:53 282 1
SHEGAON - SEG 11:03 11:05 290 1
JALAMB JN - JM 11:18 11:20 302 1
NANDURA - NN 11:28 11:30 315 1
KHUMGAON BURTI - KJL 11:39 11:40 322 1
BISWA BRIDGE - BIS 11:49 11:50 329 1
WADODA - WADO 11:59 12:00 334 1
MALKAPUR - MKU 12:08 12:10 343 1
KHAMKHED - KMKD 12:19 12:20 352 1
KOLHADI - KLHD 12:29 12:30 357 1
BODWAD - BDWD 12:38 12:40 362 1
ACHEGAON - ACG 12:59 13:00 374 1
VARANGAON - VNA 13:13 13:15 381 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 14:55 Dest 393 1

FAQS

NGP BSL PASS - 51286 covers 393 kilometer to reach destination.
NGP BSL PASS - 51286 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NGP BSL PASS - 51286 arrives at destination at 14:55.
NGP BSL PASS - 51286 departs from source at 04:50.
Advertisement