NGP-BSL INTERCITY [22112] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NGP-BSL INTERCITY [22112] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NGP-BSL INTERCITY22112NGPBSLSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 Src 07:20 0
KALMESHWAR [KSWR] 1 07:42 07:44 23
KATOL [KATL] 1 08:13 08:15 60
NARKHER [NRKR] 1 08:37 08:39 85
PANDHURNA [PAR] 1 08:56 08:58 103
MULTAI [MTY] 1 09:48 09:50 144
AMLA JN [AMLA] 1 10:09 10:12 167
BETUL [BZU] 1 10:33 10:35 190
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 1 11:16 11:18 226
BARBATPUR [BBTR] 1 11:29 11:30 238
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 12:45 12:55 297
BANAPURA [BPF] 1 13:19 13:21 330
TIMARNI [TBN] 1 13:41 13:42 358
HARDA [HD] 1 13:52 13:54 372
KHIRKIYA [KKN] 1 14:19 14:21 404
CHHANERA [CAER] 1 14:44 14:46 435
KHANDWA [KNW] 1 15:40 15:45 480
NEPANAGAR [NPNR] 1 16:20 16:22 522
BURHANPUR [BAU] 1 16:42 16:44 549
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 17:45 Dest 603
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.