2125 - NGP-ASR-NGP-SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
NGP-ASR-NGP-SPL [2125] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NGP-ASR-NGP-SPL
NGPASRHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 Src 17:50 0
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 00:35 00:45 388
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 05:45 05:55 678
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 07:05 07:10 775
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 09:25 09:30 893
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 13:35 13:55 1088
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 16:50 16:55 1286
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 18:30 18:35 1400
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 2 19:25 19:30 1457
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 2 21:05 Dest 1535