NGP AMLA PASS - 51293 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAGPUR (NGP)AMLA JN (AMLA)
Daily 169 Km

Train number 51293 is named as NGP AMLA PASS and travels 169km distance

Train departs from station NAGPUR at 18:05 and reaches station AMLA JN at 22:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAGPUR - NGP Src 18:05 0 1
GODHANI - GNQ 18:16 18:17 7 1
BHARATWADA - BWRA 18:24 18:25 13 1
KALMESHWAR - KSWR 18:35 18:36 24 1
KOHLI - KOHL 18:48 18:49 35 1
SONKHAMB - SNKB 18:59 19:00 44 1
METPANJRA - MER 19:09 19:10 51 1
KATOL - KATL 19:20 19:22 60 1
KALAMBHA - KLBA 19:31 19:32 70 1
Advertisement
TINKHEDA - TNH 19:39 19:40 79 1
NARKHER - NRKR 19:49 19:50 86 1
DARIMETA - DDMT 19:59 20:00 95 1
PANDHURNA - PAR 20:09 20:10 104 1
TEEGAON - TEO 20:19 20:20 113 1
GHUNDANKHAPA - GDKP 20:29 20:30 121 1
CHICHONDA - CCD 20:41 20:42 130 1
HATNA PUR - HTN 20:50 20:51 136 1
MULTAI - MTY 21:01 21:02 145 1
JAULKHERA - JKR 21:19 21:20 157 1
AMLA JN - AMLA 22:20 Dest 169 1

FAQS

NGP AMLA PASS - 51293 covers 169 kilometer to reach destination.
NGP AMLA PASS - 51293 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NGP AMLA PASS - 51293 arrives at destination at 22:20.
NGP AMLA PASS - 51293 departs from source at 18:05.
Advertisement