51260 - NGP -WR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
NGP -WR PASSENGER [51260] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NGP -WR PASSENGER
NGPWRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 Src 08:00 0
AJNI [AJNI] 1 08:09 08:10 2
KRI 1 08:19 08:20 12
GMG 1 08:27 08:28 18
BUTI BORI [BTBR] 1 08:37 08:38 27
BOK 1 08:46 08:47 35
SINDI [SNI] 1 08:58 08:59 45
TULJAPUR [TGP] 1 09:08 09:09 54
SLOR 1 09:18 09:19 64
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 1 09:33 09:34 76
WARDHA JN [WR] 1 09:45 Dest 78