Modify Search

NGP KOP EXPRESS - 11403 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
NAGPUR (NGP)C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP)
Tue, Sat 1038 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
NAGPUR - NGP Src 15:00 0 1
AJNI - AJNI 15:07 15:08 3 1
WARDHA JN - WR 16:06 16:09 79 1
PULGAON JN - PLO 16:34 16:36 109 1
DHAMANGAON - DMN 16:52 16:54 129 1
BADNERA JN - BD 18:00 18:03 175 1
MURTAJAPUR - MZR 18:33 18:35 216 1
AKOLA JN - AK 19:50 20:00 253 1
WASHIM - WHM 21:14 21:15 332 1
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 21:59 22:00 380 1
BASMAT - BMF 22:29 22:30 438 1
Ad
PURNA JN - PAU 23:25 23:30 460 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 00:03 00:05 489 2
GANGAKHER - GNH 00:49 00:50 523 2
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI 02:10 02:30 553 2
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 04:30 04:40 616 2
LATUR - LUR 05:25 05:30 648 2
USMANABAD - UMD 06:57 07:00 728 2
BARSI TOWN - BTW 07:43 07:45 764 2
KURDUVADI - KWV 08:55 09:00 802 2
PANDHARPUR - PVR 10:05 10:10 854 2
SANGOLA - SGLA 10:43 10:45 884 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 12:40 12:55 991 2
C SHAHUMHARAJ T - KOP 14:00 Dest 1038 2
Ad