Modify Search

NGP JAIPUR EXP - 11203 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
NAGPUR (NGP)JAIPUR (JP)
Thu 1351 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
NAGPUR - NGP Src 11:55 0 1
KATOL - KATL 12:41 12:43 61 1
NARKHER - NRKR 13:03 13:05 86 1
PANDHURNA - PAR 13:22 13:24 104 1
MULTAI - MTY 14:10 14:12 145 1
BETUL - BZU 14:52 14:55 191 1
ITARSI JN - ET 16:45 16:55 298 1
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 18:13 18:15 390 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 18:40 18:50 396 1
SEHORE - SEH 19:57 19:59 435 1
SHUJALPUR - SJP 20:39 20:41 476 1
BERCHHA - BCH 21:28 21:30 519 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 23:05 23:10 579 1
Ad
NAGDA JN - NAD 01:05 01:30 634 2
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 03:18 03:20 787 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 04:20 04:35 859 2
BUNDI - BUDI 05:13 05:15 897 2
MANDALGARH - MLGH 06:18 06:20 965 2
CHITTAURGARH - COR 08:05 08:35 1031 2
BHILWARA - BHL 09:25 09:30 1085 2
BIJAINAGAR - BJNR 10:28 10:30 1152 2
NASIRABAD - NSD 11:03 11:05 1193 2
AJMER JN - AII 11:40 11:50 1217 2
KISHANGARH - KSG 12:18 12:20 1242 2
PHULERA JN - FL 13:02 13:04 1297 2
ASALPUR JOBNER - JOB 13:16 13:18 1315 2
KANAKPURA - KKU 13:38 13:40 1342 2
JAIPUR - JP 14:10 Dest 1351 2
Ad