Modify Search

NGP BSL SUP EXP - 22112 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
NAGPUR (NGP)BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Mon, Thu, Sat 604 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
NAGPUR - NGP Src 07:20 0 1
KALMESHWAR - KSWR 07:42 07:44 24 1
KATOL - KATL 08:13 08:15 61 1
NARKHER - NRKR 08:37 08:39 86 1
PANDHURNA - PAR 08:56 08:58 104 1
MULTAI - MTY 09:38 09:40 145 1
AMLA JN - AMLA 10:10 10:12 168 1
BETUL - BZU 10:33 10:35 191 1
GHORADONGRI - GDYA 11:16 11:18 227 1
Ad
BARBATPUR - BBTR 11:29 11:30 239 1
ITARSI JN - ET 12:40 12:50 298 1
BANAPURA - BPF 13:24 13:25 331 1
TIMARNI - TBN 13:35 13:36 359 1
HARDA - HD 13:48 13:50 373 1
KHIRKIYA - KKN 14:15 14:16 405 1
CHHANERA - CAER 14:43 14:45 436 1
KHANDWA - KNW 15:37 15:40 481 1
NEPANAGAR - NPNR 16:13 16:15 524 1
BURHANPUR - BAU 16:38 16:40 550 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 17:45 Dest 604 1
Ad