13422 - NFK-NDAE EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
NFK-NDAE EXP [13422] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NFK-NDAE EXP
MLDTNDAEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 1 Src 15:50 0
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 1 16:23 16:25 34
DHULIAN GANGA [DGLE] 1 16:44 16:45 49
NIMTITA [NILE] 1 16:59 17:00 59
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE] 1 17:27 17:28 78
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 1 18:05 18:10 113
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 1 18:32 18:33 128
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 1 19:04 19:05 156
SALAR [SALE] 1 19:31 19:32 169
KATWA [KWAE] 1 19:58 20:00 186
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 1 20:55 Dest 228