NFK-NDAE EXP. - 13422 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)NABADWIPDHAM (NDAE)
Daily 224 Km

Train number 13422 is named as NFK-NDAE EXP. and travels 224km distance

Train departs from station MALDA TOWN at 15:50 and reaches station NABADWIPDHAM at 21:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MALDA TOWN - MLDT Src 15:50 0 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 16:21 16:23 35 1
DHULIAN GANGA - DGLE 16:44 16:45 47 1
NIMITITA - NILE 17:01 17:02 57 1
JANGIPUR ROAD - JRLE 17:29 17:30 77 1
Advertisement
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 18:05 18:10 112 1
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 18:33 18:34 127 1
BAZARSAU - BZLE 19:05 19:06 154 1
SALAR - SALE 19:31 19:32 168 1
KATWA JN - KWAE 19:56 19:58 185 1
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 21:10 Dest 224 1

FAQS

NFK-NDAE EXP. - 13422 covers 224 kilometer to reach destination.
NFK-NDAE EXP. - 13422 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NFK-NDAE EXP. - 13422 arrives at destination at 21:10.
NFK-NDAE EXP. - 13422 departs from source at 15:50.
Advertisement