12056 - NEWDELHI JAN SHATABDI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12056 known as NEWDELHI JAN SHATABDI EXP runs from DEHRADUN [DDN] to NEW DELHI [NDLS] covering 305 km distance

NEWDELHI JAN SHATABDI EXP [12056] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NEWDELHI JAN SHATABDI EXPDDNNDLSJanshatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DEHRADUN [DDN]1 Src 05:05 0
HARIDWAR JN [HW]1 06:25 06:30 52
ROORKEE [RK]1 07:08 07:10 93
TAPRI [TPZ]1 07:54 07:56 125
DEOBAND [DBD]1 08:16 08:18 153
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ]1 08:36 08:38 176
MEERUT CITY [MTC]1 09:35 09:37 232
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 10:28 10:30 279
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ]1 10:53 10:54 302
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 11:15 Dest 305