FZR NDLS SHTBDI - 12048 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Sun, Fri 386 Km

Train number 12048 is named as FZR NDLS SHTBDI and travels 386km distance

Train departs from station FIROZPUR CANT at 06:00 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 12:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR Src 06:00 0 1
FARIDKOT - FDK 06:26 06:28 33 1
KOT KAPURA - KKP 06:41 06:43 45 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 07:27 07:32 88 1
Advertisement
MANSA - MSZ 08:11 08:13 141 1
JAKHAL JN - JHL 08:46 08:48 186 1
TOHANA - TUN 09:00 09:02 198 1
JIND JN - JIND 09:40 09:42 258 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 10:28 10:30 315 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 12:05 Dstn 386 1

FAQS

FZR NDLS SHTBDI - 12048 covers 386 kilometer to reach destination.
FZR NDLS SHTBDI - 12048 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FZR NDLS SHTBDI - 12048 arrives at destination at 12:05.
FZR NDLS SHTBDI - 12048 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement