NETRAVATI EXP [16345] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NETRAVATI EXP [16345] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NETRAVATI EXP16345LTTTVCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 11:40 0
THANE [TNA] 1 12:01 12:05 17
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 12:50 12:55 52
ROHA [ROHA] 1 14:30 14:35 129
CHIPLUN [CHI] 1 16:52 16:54 303
RATNAGIRI [RN] 1 19:15 19:20 409
KUDAL [KUDL] 1 21:28 21:30 604
THIVIM [THVM] 1 22:20 22:22 675
KARMALI [KRMI] 1 22:42 22:44 692
MADGAON [MAO] 1 23:15 23:25 724
CANCONA [CNO] 1 23:56 23:58 757
KARWAR [KAWR] 2 00:48 00:50 782
KUMTA [KT] 2 02:00 02:02 837
MURDESHWAR [MRDW] 2 02:40 02:42 880
BHATKAL [BTJL] 2 03:00 03:02 895
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD [BYNR] 2 03:18 03:20 914
KUNDAPURA [KUDA] 2 03:50 03:52 950
UDUPI [UD] 2 04:20 04:22 981
SURATHKAL [SL] 2 05:02 05:04 1024
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 2 05:50 06:00 1044
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 2 06:43 06:45 1096
KANHANGAD [KZE] 2 07:03 07:05 1119
CHARVATTUR [CHV] 2 07:18 07:20 1133
PAYYANUR [PAY] 2 07:33 07:35 1148
KANNAPURAM [KPQ] 2 07:48 07:50 1167
KANNUR [CAN] 2 08:25 08:30 1181
THALASSERY [TLY] 2 08:53 08:55 1202
VADAKARA [BDJ] 2 09:13 09:15 1224
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 2 09:55 10:00 1271
PARPANANGADI [PGI] 2 10:28 10:30 1295
TIRUR [TIR] 2 10:48 10:50 1311
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU] 2 11:03 11:05 1326
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 2 12:00 12:10 1356
THRISUR [TCR] 2 12:52 12:55 1389
DIVINE NAGAR [DINR] 2 13:19 13:20 1422
ALUVA [AWY] 2 13:43 13:45 1444
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 2 14:25 14:30 1464
SHERTALAI [SRTL] 2 15:04 15:05 1497
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 2 15:32 15:35 1520
AMBALAPUZHA [AMPA] 2 15:44 15:45 1532
HARIPPAD [HAD] 2 15:59 16:00 1551
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 2 16:18 16:20 1564
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY] 2 16:35 16:36 1577
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 2 17:37 17:40 1604
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 2 18:00 18:01 1628
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 2 19:25 Dest 1669
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.