NETRAVATI EXP - 16345 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC)
Daily 1805 Km

Train number 16345 is named as NETRAVATI EXP and travels 1805km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 11:40 and reaches station THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL at 19:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 11:40 0 1
THANE - TNA 12:01 12:05 18 1
PANVEL - PNVL 12:50 12:55 53 1
ROHA - ROHA 14:25 14:30 130 1
CHIPLUN - CHI 16:38 16:40 309 1
RATNAGIRI - RN 18:05 18:10 415 1
KUDAL - KUDL 20:36 20:38 610 1
THIVIM - THVM 21:40 21:42 685 1
KARMALI - KRMI 22:02 22:04 710 1
MADGAON - MAO 23:15 23:25 750 1
CANCONA - CNO 23:56 23:58 795 1
KARWAR - KAWR 00:32 00:34 832 2
KUMTA - KT 01:50 01:52 909 2
MURDESHWAR - MRDW 02:40 02:42 965 2
BHATKAL - BTJL 03:00 03:02 985 2
BYNDOOR - BYNR 03:18 03:20 1007 2
KUNDAPURA - KUDA 03:50 03:52 1054 2
UDUPI - UD 04:20 04:22 1099 2
SURATHKAL - SL 05:02 05:04 1158 2
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 05:50 06:05 1180 2
KASARAGOD - KGQ 06:43 06:45 1231 2
KANHANGAD - KZE 07:03 07:05 1254 2
Advertisement
CHARVATTUR - CHV 07:18 07:20 1269 2
PAYYANUR - PAY 07:33 07:35 1284 2
KANNAPURAM - KPQ 07:48 07:50 1303 2
KANNUR - CAN 08:27 08:30 1317 2
THALASSERY - TLY 08:48 08:50 1338 2
VADAKARA - BDJ 09:13 09:15 1360 2
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 10:02 10:05 1406 2
PARPANANGADI - PGI 10:28 10:30 1431 2
TIRUR - TIR 10:48 10:50 1447 2
KUTTIPPURAM - KTU 11:03 11:05 1462 2
SHORANUR JN - SRR 12:00 12:10 1492 2
THRISUR - TCR 12:47 12:50 1525 2
DIVINE NAGAR HALT F - DINR 13:19 13:20 1558 2
ALUVA - AWY 13:58 14:00 1580 2
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 14:35 14:40 1599 2
CHERTHALA - SRTL 15:19 15:20 1632 2
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP 15:37 15:40 1656 2
AMBALA PUZHA - AMPA 16:00 16:01 1668 2
HARIPAD - HAD 16:14 16:15 1686 2
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 16:43 16:45 1699 2
KARUNAGAPALLI - KPY 17:04 17:05 1713 2
KOLLAM JN - QLN 17:47 17:50 1740 2
VARKALA - VAK 18:14 18:15 1764 2
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC 19:55 Dstn 1805 2

FAQS

NETRAVATI EXP - 16345 covers 1805 kilometer to reach destination.
NETRAVATI EXP - 16345 passes through 46 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NETRAVATI EXP - 16345 arrives at destination at 19:55.
NETRAVATI EXP - 16345 departs from source at 11:40.
Advertisement