12632 - TEN-MS NELLAI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12632 known as TEN-MS NELLAI EXP runs from TIRUNELVELI [TEN] to CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] covering 647 km distance

TEN-MS NELLAI EXP [12632] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TEN-MS NELLAI EXPTENMSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUNELVELI [TEN]1 Src 19:45 0
KOVILPATTI [CVP]1 20:34 20:35 65
SATUR [SRT]1 20:54 20:55 86
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT]1 21:18 21:20 113
MADURAI JN [MDU]1 22:15 22:20 157
SHOLAVANDAN [SDN]1 22:39 22:40 178
DINDIGUL JN [DG]1 23:18 23:20 222
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ]2 01:00 01:05 316
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI]2 02:45 02:47 434
VILLUPURAM JN [VM]2 03:48 03:50 489
TINDIVANAM [TMV]2 04:23 04:25 526
MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR]2 04:48 04:50 556
CHENGALPATTU [CGL]2 05:23 05:25 591
TAMBARAM [TBM]2 05:53 05:55 622
MAMBALAM [MBM]2 06:13 06:15 640
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS]2 06:45 Dest 647