NED-SRC EXP - 12767 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NANDED (NED)SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Mon 1653 Km

Train number 12767 is named as NED-SRC EXP and travels 1653km distance

Train departs from station NANDED at 15:25 and reaches station SANTRAGACHI JN at 19:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NANDED - NED Src 15:25 0 1
MUDKHED - MUE 15:48 15:50 23 1
HIMAYATNAGAR - HEM 16:59 17:00 109 1
KINWAT - KNVT 17:59 18:00 198 1
ADILABAD - ADB 19:35 19:40 266 1
PIMPALKHUTI - PMKT 20:28 20:30 287 1
WANI - WANI 22:20 22:22 353 1
MAJRI JN - MJRI 22:53 22:55 366 1
NAGPUR - NGP 01:25 01:40 530 2
Advertisement
GONDIA JN - G 03:23 03:25 660 2
DURG - DURG 05:20 05:25 794 2
RAIPUR JN - R 06:00 06:10 830 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 07:50 08:05 941 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 11:05 11:07 1146 2
ROURKELA - ROU 12:22 12:37 1248 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 13:56 14:03 1349 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 15:00 15:05 1411 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 16:55 17:00 1545 2
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 19:15 Dstn 1653 2

FAQS

NED-SRC EXP - 12767 covers 1653 kilometer to reach destination.
NED-SRC EXP - 12767 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NED-SRC EXP - 12767 arrives at destination at 19:15.
NED-SRC EXP - 12767 departs from source at 15:25.
Advertisement