NED-SRC EXP [12767] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NED-SRC EXP [12767] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NED-SRC EXP12767NEDSRCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 1 Src 15:15 0
MUDKHED [MUE] 1 15:38 15:40 22
HIMAYATNAGAR [HEM] 1 16:59 17:00 108
KINWAT [KNVT] 1 17:59 18:00 197
ADILABAD [ADB] 1 19:35 19:40 265
PIMPALKHUTI [PMKT] 1 20:28 20:30 286
WANI [WANI] 1 22:20 22:22 352
MAJRI JN [MJRI] 1 22:53 22:55 365
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 01:25 01:45 529
GONDIA JN [G] 2 03:21 03:23 659
DURG [DURG] 2 05:20 05:25 793
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 06:00 06:10 827
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 07:55 08:10 937
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 11:05 11:07 1141
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 12:24 12:39 1243
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 2 13:55 14:02 1347
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 2 14:50 14:55 1409
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 16:50 16:55 1544
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 2 19:15 Dest 1654
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.