NED SGNR EXPRES [12485] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NED SGNR EXPRES [12485] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NED SGNR EXPRES12485NEDSGNRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 1 Src 11:00 0
PURNA JN [PAU] 1 11:30 11:40 30
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 1 12:59 13:00 110
WASHIM [WHM] 1 13:49 13:50 158
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 16:00 16:05 237
MALKAPUR [MKU] 1 17:03 17:05 326
KHANDWA [KNW] 1 20:10 20:15 492
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 22:30 22:40 676
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 00:20 00:25 767
BINA JN [BINA] 2 02:33 02:38 906
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 04:40 04:50 1057
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 06:00 06:05 1154
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 09:10 09:15 1272
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 10:07 10:10 1326
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 13:00 13:30 1467
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 2 14:57 15:00 1538
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 2 17:03 17:07 1667
SANGRUR [SAG] 2 17:46 17:47 1717
DHURI JN [DUI] 2 18:20 18:35 1733
BARNALA [BNN] 2 18:59 19:01 1764
TAPA [TAPA] 2 19:22 19:24 1783
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL] 2 19:36 19:38 1796
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 2 20:10 20:15 1828
GIDDARBAHA [GDB] 2 20:42 20:44 1856
MALOUT [MOT] 2 20:58 21:00 1872
ABOHAR [ABS] 2 21:23 21:25 1902
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] 2 22:30 Dest 1955
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.