NED SGNR EXPRES - 12485 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

NANDED (NED)SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Mon, Thu 1965 Km

Train number 12485 is named as NED SGNR EXPRES and travels 1965km distance

Train departs from station NANDED at 11:05 and reaches station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 19:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NANDED - NED Src 11:05 0 1
PURNA JN - PAU 11:30 11:50 31 1
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 12:59 13:00 111 1
WASHIM - WHM 13:49 13:50 159 1
AKOLA JN - AK 15:55 16:05 238 1
MALKAPUR - MKU 17:03 17:05 327 1
KHANDWA - KNW 20:15 20:20 495 1
ITARSI JN - ET 22:40 22:45 678 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 00:20 00:30 776 2
BINA JN - BINA 02:15 02:18 915 2
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 04:00 04:10 1067 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 05:08 05:10 1164 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 06:45 06:50 1283 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 07:25 07:27 1337 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 10:10 10:25 1477 2
ROHTAK JN - ROK 11:48 11:50 1548 2
JIND JN - JIND 12:30 12:32 1605 2
JAKHAL JN - JHL 13:43 13:45 1677 2
SANGRUR - SAG 14:23 14:25 1728 2
DHURI JN - DUI 14:48 14:50 1744 2
BARNALA - BNN 15:10 15:12 1774 2
RAMPURA PHUL - PUL 16:02 16:04 1807 2
BHATINDA JN - BTI 16:50 17:15 1839 2
GIDDARBAHA - GDB 17:37 17:39 1867 2
MALOUT - MOT 17:55 17:57 1883 2
ABOHAR - ABS 18:33 18:35 1912 2
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR 19:30 Dstn 1965 2

FAQS

NED SGNR EXPRES - 12485 covers 1965 kilometer to reach destination.
NED SGNR EXPRES - 12485 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NED SGNR EXPRES - 12485 arrives at destination at 19:30.
NED SGNR EXPRES - 12485 departs from source at 11:05.