NED-SBP NAGAWALI BI-WEEK - 20810 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

NANDED (NED)SAMBALPUR (SBP)
Mon, Tue, Sat 1474 Km

Train number 20810 is named as NED-SBP NAGAWALI BI-WEEK and travels 1474km distance

Train departs from station NANDED at 16:35 and reaches station SAMBALPUR at 18:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NANDED - NED Src 16:35 0 1
MUDKHED - MUE 17:05 17:07 23 1
BASAR - BSX 17:58 18:00 82 1
NIZAMABAD - NZB 18:18 18:20 111 1
KAMAREDDI - KMC 18:59 19:00 163 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 21:30 21:45 272 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 23:38 23:40 404 1
RAYANAPAD - RYP 03:05 03:10 610 2
ELURU - EE 03:48 03:50 677 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 05:03 05:05 767 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 09:20 09:40 968 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 10:35 10:40 1029 2
GAJAPATINAGARAM - GPI 11:01 11:03 1051 2
BOBBILI - VBL 11:31 11:33 1082 2
PARVATIPURAM TN - PVPT 11:54 11:56 1108 2
RAYAGADA - RGDA 12:40 12:45 1153 2
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 13:38 13:40 1207 2
KESINGA - KSNG 14:32 14:34 1279 2
TITLAGARH - TIG 15:00 15:10 1292 2
BALANGIR - BLGR 16:01 16:06 1356 2
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 16:58 17:00 1431 2
SAMBALPUR - SBP 18:40 Dstn 1474 2

FAQS

NED-SBP NAGAWALI BI-WEEK - 20810 covers 1474 kilometer to reach destination.
NED-SBP NAGAWALI BI-WEEK - 20810 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NED-SBP NAGAWALI BI-WEEK - 20810 arrives at destination at 18:40.
NED-SBP NAGAWALI BI-WEEK - 20810 departs from source at 16:35.