NED-SBC-EXP [16593] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NED-SBC-EXP [16593] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NED-SBC-EXP16593NEDSBCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 1 Src 06:00 0
PURNA JN [PAU] 1 06:33 06:35 30
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 1 07:15 07:17 58
GANGAKHER [GNH] 1 07:49 07:50 93
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 1 08:30 08:40 122
PANGAON [PNF] 1 09:39 09:40 158
JANWAL [JOA] 1 09:59 10:00 174
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 1 10:09 10:10 185
UDGIR [UDGR] 1 10:39 10:40 218
KAMALNAGAR [KMNR] 1 10:59 11:00 237
BHALKI [BHLK] 1 11:27 11:28 261
BIDAR [BIDR] 1 12:14 12:15 299
ZAHIRABAD [ZB] 1 12:47 12:48 330
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 1 14:20 14:30 390
TANDUR [TDU] 1 15:33 15:34 431
KURGUNTA [KQT] 1 15:53 15:54 456
SERAM [SEM] 1 16:03 16:04 464
MALKHAID ROAD [MQR] 1 16:13 16:14 477
CHITTAPUR [CT] 1 16:24 16:25 487
HALAKATTA [HLKT] 1 17:12 17:13 501
NALWAR [NW] 1 17:24 17:25 513
YADGIR [YG] 1 17:43 17:45 539
SAIDAPUR [SADP] 1 18:04 18:05 562
KRISHNA [KSN] 1 18:27 18:28 582
RAICHUR [RC] 1 19:00 19:05 607
MATMARI [MTU] 1 19:19 19:20 624
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 1 19:33 19:35 635
KOSGI [KO] 1 19:51 19:52 648
KUPGAL [KGL] 1 20:00 20:02 662
ADONI [AD] 1 20:18 20:20 676
NAGARUR [NRR] 1 20:28 20:29 686
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 1 21:15 21:20 728
GOOTY [GY] 1 21:43 21:45 757
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 1 22:58 23:00 813
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 2 00:35 00:40 847
PENUKONDA [PKD] 2 01:23 01:25 900
HINDUPUR [HUP] 2 01:59 02:00 937
GAURIBIDANUR [GBD] 2 02:28 02:30 961
DODBALLAPUR [DBU] 2 03:19 03:20 1000
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 2 03:58 04:00 1021
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 2 04:45 04:50 1033
MALLESWARAM [MWM] 2 05:04 05:05 1036
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 2 05:30 Dest 1039
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.