NED-SBC-EXP - 16593 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NANDED (NED)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Daily 1042 Km

Train number 16593 is named as NED-SBC-EXP and travels 1042km distance

Train departs from station NANDED at 06:00 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 04:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NANDED - NED Src 06:00 0 1
PURNA JN - PAU 06:33 06:35 31 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 07:15 07:17 59 1
GANGAKHER - GNH 07:49 07:50 94 1
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI 08:35 08:45 123 1
PANGAON - PNF 09:35 09:36 159 1
JANWAL - JOA 09:55 09:56 175 1
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 10:05 10:06 186 1
UDGIR - UDGR 10:35 10:36 219 1
KAMALNAGAR - KMNR 10:50 10:51 238 1
BHALKI - BHLK 11:22 11:23 262 1
BIDAR - BIDR 12:10 12:11 300 1
ZAHIRABAD - ZB 12:40 12:41 331 1
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 14:20 14:30 391 1
TANDUR - TDU 15:27 15:28 432 1
KURGUNTA - KQT 15:48 15:49 457 1
SERAM - SEM 15:55 15:56 465 1
MALKHAID ROAD - MQR 16:05 16:06 478 1
CHITTAPUR - CT 16:15 16:16 487 1
HALAKATTA - HLKT 16:49 16:50 504 1
NALWAR - NW 17:14 17:15 516 1
Advertisement
YADGIR - YG 17:39 17:40 542 1
SAIDAPUR - SADP 17:59 18:00 565 1
KRISHNA - KSN 18:24 18:25 585 1
RAICHUR - RC 18:59 19:00 610 1
MATMARI - MTU 19:19 19:20 627 1
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 19:34 19:35 638 1
KOSGI - KO 19:49 19:50 651 1
KUPGAL - KGL 19:59 20:00 665 1
20:19 20:20 679 1
NAGARUR - NRR 20:29 20:30 689 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 21:10 21:20 731 1
GOOTY - GY 21:43 21:45 760 1
ANANTAPUR - ATP 22:58 23:00 817 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 00:15 00:20 850 2
PENUKONDA - PKD 01:23 01:25 903 2
HINDUPUR - HUP 01:59 02:00 941 2
GAURIBIDANUR - GBD 02:28 02:30 964 2
DODBALLAPUR - DBU 03:19 03:20 1003 2
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 03:38 03:40 1024 2
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 03:58 04:00 1036 2
MALLESWARAM - MWM 04:07 04:08 1039 2
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 04:45 Dstn 1042 2

FAQS

NED-SBC-EXP - 16593 covers 1042 kilometer to reach destination.
NED-SBC-EXP - 16593 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NED-SBC-EXP - 16593 arrives at destination at 04:45.
NED-SBC-EXP - 16593 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement