NED-PUNE EXP [12730] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NED-PUNE EXP [12730] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NED-PUNE EXP12730NEDPUNESuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 1 Src 21:20 0
PURNA JN [PAU] 1 21:53 21:55 30
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 1 22:28 22:30 58
SELU [SELU] 1 23:04 23:05 101
PARTUR [PTU] 1 23:29 23:30 128
JALNA [J] 2 00:18 00:20 173
AURANGABAD [AWB] 2 01:20 01:22 236
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 03:15 03:20 347
KOPARGAON [KPG] 2 03:49 03:50 389
BELAPUR [BAP] 2 04:34 04:35 433
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 2 05:32 05:35 500
DAUND JN [DD] 2 07:40 07:55 584
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 09:20 Dest 659
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.