12730 - NED-PUNE EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12730 known as NED-PUNE EXP runs from NANDED [NED] to PUNE JN [PUNE] covering 659 km distance

NED-PUNE EXP [12730] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NED-PUNE EXPNEDPUNESuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NANDED [NED]1 Src 21:20 0
PURNA JN [PAU]1 21:53 21:55 30
PARBHANI JN [PBN]1 22:28 22:30 59
SELU [SELU]1 23:04 23:05 101
PARTUR [PTU]1 23:29 23:30 129
JALNA [J]2 00:18 00:20 174
AURANGABAD [AWB]2 01:17 01:22 236
MANMAD JN [MMR]2 03:15 03:20 348
KOPARGAON [KPG]2 03:39 03:40 389
BELAPUR [BAP]2 04:34 04:35 433
AHMADNAGAR [ANG]2 05:32 05:35 500
DAUND JN [DD]2 07:40 07:55 584
PUNE JN [PUNE]2 09:20 Dest 659