NED-PNVL EXP - 17614 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NANDED (NED)PANVEL (PNVL)
Daily 677 Km

Train number 17614 is named as NED-PNVL EXP and travels 677km distance

Train departs from station NANDED at 17:30 and reaches station PANVEL at 09:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NANDED - NED Src 17:30 0 1
PURNA JN - PAU 18:06 18:08 31 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 18:30 18:32 59 1
GANGAKHER - GNH 19:14 19:15 94 1
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI 20:20 20:30 123 1
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 22:00 22:10 186 1
LATUR - LUR 22:55 23:00 219 1
Advertisement
USMANABAD - UMD 00:18 00:20 298 2
BARSI TOWN - BTW 01:05 01:06 335 2
KURDUVADI - KWV 02:00 02:05 372 2
DAUND JN - DD 04:45 04:50 481 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 06:15 06:20 557 2
CHINCHVAD - CCH 06:39 06:40 573 2
TALEGAON - TGN 06:54 06:55 591 2
LONAVALA - LNL 07:22 07:25 621 2
PANVEL - PNVL 09:00 Dstn 677 2

FAQS

NED-PNVL EXP - 17614 covers 677 kilometer to reach destination.
NED-PNVL EXP - 17614 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NED-PNVL EXP - 17614 arrives at destination at 09:00.
NED-PNVL EXP - 17614 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement