17614 - NED-PNVL EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17614 known as NED-PNVL EXP runs from H SAHIB NANDED [NED] to PANVEL [PNVL] covering 675 km distance

NED-PNVL EXP [17614] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NED-PNVL EXP
NEDPNVLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 1 Src 17:30 0
PURNA JN [PAU] 1 18:06 18:08 30
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 1 18:30 18:32 58
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 1 20:20 20:30 122
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 1 22:00 22:10 185
LATUR [LUR] 1 22:55 23:00 218
USMANABAD [UMD] 2 00:18 00:20 297
KURDUVADI [KWV] 2 02:00 02:05 371
DAUND JN [DD] 2 04:45 04:50 480
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 06:10 06:20 555
CHINCHVAD [CCH] 2 06:38 06:40 572
TALEGAON [TGN] 2 06:53 06:55 590
LONAVALA [LNL] 2 07:22 07:25 619
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 09:00 Dest 675