17614 - NED-PNVL EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17614 known as NED-PNVL EXP runs from NANDED [NED] to PANVEL [PNVL] covering 676 km distance

NED-PNVL EXP [17614] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NED-PNVL EXPNEDPNVLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NANDED [NED]1 Src 17:30 0
PURNA JN [PAU]1 18:06 18:08 30
PARBHANI JN [PBN]1 18:30 18:32 59
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI]1 20:20 20:30 123
LATUR ROAD [LTRR]1 22:00 22:10 186
LATUR [LUR]1 22:55 23:00 219
USMANABAD [UMD]2 00:18 00:20 298
KURDUVADI [KWV]2 02:00 02:05 372
DAUND JN [DD]2 04:45 04:50 481
PUNE JN [PUNE]2 06:10 06:20 556
CHINCHVAD [CCH]2 06:38 06:40 572
TALEGAON [TGN]2 06:53 06:55 590
LONAVALA [LNL]2 07:22 07:25 620
PANVEL [PNVL]2 09:00 Dest 676