NED PASS - 57557 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NIZAMABAD (NZB)NANDED (NED)
Daily 111 Km

Train number 57557 is named as NED PASS and travels 111km distance

Train departs from station NIZAMABAD at 06:10 and reaches station NANDED at 09:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NIZAMABAD - NZB Src 06:10 0 1
JANKAMPET JN - JKM 06:18 06:19 6 1
NAVIPET - NVT 06:27 06:28 15 1
FAKHRABAD - FKB 06:32 06:33 22 1
BASAR - BSX 06:46 06:48 29 1
DHARMABAD - DAB 06:58 06:59 39 1
SAMRLA - SQE 07:04 07:05 46 1
Advertisement
KARKHELI - KEK 07:14 07:15 53 1
BOLSA - BLSA 07:24 07:25 60 1
UMRI - UMRI 07:35 07:36 69 1
SHELGOAN H - SLGH 07:44 07:45 76 1
SIVUNGAON - SVN 07:57 07:58 82 1
MUDKHED - MUE 08:43 08:45 88 1
MUGAT - MGC 08:49 08:50 98 1
PATHRAD - PARD 08:54 08:55 101 1
NANDED - NED 09:55 Dest 111 1

FAQS

NED PASS - 57557 covers 111 kilometer to reach destination.
NED PASS - 57557 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NED PASS - 57557 arrives at destination at 09:55.
NED PASS - 57557 departs from source at 06:10.
Advertisement