NED PASS - 57541 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAGARSOL (NSL)NANDED (NED)
Daily 325 Km

Train number 57541 is named as NED PASS and travels 325km distance

Train departs from station NAGARSOL at 05:20 and reaches station NANDED at 15:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAGARSOL - NSL Src 05:20 0 1
TARU - TR 05:29 05:30 14 1
ROTEGAON - RGO 05:39 05:40 28 1
PARSODA - PSD 05:49 05:50 40 1
KAJG - KAJG 05:59 06:00 46 1
LASUR - LSR 06:14 06:15 55 1
POTUL - POZ 06:24 06:25 67 1
DAULATABAD - DLB 06:34 06:35 76 1
AURANGABAD - AWB 07:05 07:10 89 1
MUKUNDWADI HALT - MKDD 07:24 07:25 95 1
CHIKALTHAN - CTH 07:34 07:35 99 1
KARMAD - KMV 07:49 07:50 113 1
BADNAPUR - BDU 08:04 08:05 133 1
JALNA - J 08:33 08:35 152 1
SARWARI - SVD 08:44 08:45 161 1
KODI - KODI 08:54 08:55 171 1
Advertisement
RANJANI - RNE 09:04 09:05 182 1
PARADGAON - PDG 09:09 09:10 189 1
PARTUR - PTU 09:29 09:30 197 1
USMANPUR - UPR 09:39 09:40 205 1
SATUNA - SCO 09:49 09:50 214 1
SELU - SELU 10:09 10:10 224 1
DHENGLI PP GOAN - DGPP 10:19 10:20 233 1
MANWATH ROAD - MVO 10:29 10:30 239 1
DEVALGAON AUCHR - DAV 10:39 10:40 247 1
PERGAON - PG 10:59 11:00 254 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 12:28 12:30 266 1
PINGLI - PIZ 12:44 12:45 276 1
MIRKHAL - MQL 12:49 12:50 282 1
PURNA JN - PAU 13:55 14:00 295 1
CHUDAWA - CRU 14:29 14:30 304 1
LIMBGAON - LBG 14:49 14:50 314 1
WANEGAON - WNG 14:54 14:55 319 1
NANDED - NED 15:20 Dest 325 1

FAQS

NED PASS - 57541 covers 325 kilometer to reach destination.
NED PASS - 57541 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NED PASS - 57541 arrives at destination at 15:20.
NED PASS - 57541 departs from source at 05:20.
Advertisement