NED-NZM - 02485 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NANDED (NED)SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Mon, Thu 1965 Km

Train number 02485 is named as NED-NZM and travels 1965km distance

Train departs from station NANDED at 11:05 and reaches station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 19:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NANDED - NED Src 11:05 0 1
PURNA JN - PAU 11:30 11:50 31 1
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 12:59 13:00 111 1
WASHIM - WHM 13:49 13:50 159 1
AKOLA JN - AK 15:55 16:05 238 1
MALKAPUR - MKU 17:03 17:05 327 1
KHANDWA - KNW 20:15 20:20 495 1
ITARSI JN - ET 22:40 22:45 678 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 00:20 00:30 776 2
BINA JN - BINA 02:15 02:18 915 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 04:00 04:10 1067 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 05:08 05:10 1164 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 06:45 06:50 1283 2
Advertisement
MATHURA JN - MTJ 07:25 07:27 1337 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 10:10 10:25 1477 2
ROHTAK JN - ROK 11:48 11:50 1548 2
JIND JN - JIND 12:30 12:32 1605 2
JAKHAL JN - JHL 13:43 13:45 1677 2
SANGRUR - SAG 14:23 14:25 1728 2
DHURI JN - DUI 14:48 14:50 1744 2
BARNALA - BNN 15:10 15:12 1774 2
RAMPURA PHUL - PUL 16:02 16:04 1807 2
BHATINDA JN - BTI 16:50 17:15 1839 2
GIDDARBAHA - GDB 17:37 17:39 1867 2
MALOUT - MOT 17:55 17:57 1883 2
ABOHAR - ABS 18:33 18:35 1912 2
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR 19:30 Dstn 1965 2

FAQS

NED-NZM - 02485 covers 1965 kilometer to reach destination.
NED-NZM - 02485 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NED-NZM - 02485 arrives at destination at 19:30.
NED-NZM - 02485 departs from source at 11:05.
Advertisement