NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP - 22457 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NANDED (NED)AMB ANDAURA (AADR)
Sat 1914 Km

Train number 22457 is named as NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP and travels 1914km distance

Train departs from station NANDED at 11:00 and reaches station AMB ANDAURA at 21:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NANDED - NED Src 11:00 0 1
PURNA JN - PAU 11:30 11:40 31 1
BASMAT - BMF 12:19 12:20 53 1
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 12:59 13:00 111 1
WASHIM - WHM 13:49 13:50 159 1
AKOLA JN - AK 15:55 16:00 238 1
MALKAPUR - MKU 17:03 17:05 327 1
KHANDWA - KNW 20:10 20:15 495 1
ITARSI JN - ET 22:30 22:40 678 1
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 00:01 00:03 770 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 00:20 00:25 776 2
BINA JN - BINA 02:33 02:38 915 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 04:40 04:50 1067 2
Advertisement
GWALIOR JN - GWL 06:05 06:10 1164 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 09:00 09:05 1283 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 09:50 09:52 1337 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 13:00 13:15 1477 2
PANIPAT JN - PNP 14:26 14:28 1567 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 16:25 16:40 1675 2
CHANDIGARH - CDG 17:25 17:45 1743 2
SAHIBZADA ASNGR - SASN 17:55 17:57 1754 2
MORINDA - MRND 18:23 18:25 1790 2
RUPNAGAR - RPAR 18:55 19:00 1814 2
ANANDPUR SAHIB - ANSB 19:34 19:35 1850 2
NANGAL DAM - NLDM 20:20 20:25 1870 2
UNA HIMACHAL - UHL 20:50 21:00 1886 2
AMB ANDAURA - AADR 21:45 Dstn 1914 2

FAQS

NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP - 22457 covers 1914 kilometer to reach destination.
NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP - 22457 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP - 22457 arrives at destination at 21:45.
NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP - 22457 departs from source at 11:00.
Advertisement