22457 - NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22457 known as NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP runs from H SAHIB NANDED [NED] to UNA HIMACHAL [UHL] covering 1876 km distance

NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP [22457] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP
NEDUHLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 1 Src 11:00 0
PURNA JN [PAU] 1 11:30 11:40 30
BASMAT [BMF] 1 12:19 12:20 52
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 1 12:59 13:00 110
WASHIM [WHM] 1 13:49 13:50 158
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 16:00 16:05 237
MALKAPUR [MKU] 1 17:03 17:05 326
KHANDWA [KNW] 1 20:10 20:15 492
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 22:30 22:40 676
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 00:01 00:03 761
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 00:20 00:25 767
BINA JN [BINA] 2 02:33 02:38 906
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 04:40 04:50 1057
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 06:05 06:10 1154
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 09:10 09:15 1272
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 10:07 10:10 1326
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 13:00 13:20 1467
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 2 14:32 14:34 1556
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 16:25 16:42 1665
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 2 17:30 17:45 1733
SAHIBZADA ASNGR [SASN] 2 17:55 17:57 1744
MORINDA [MRND] 2 18:23 18:25 1779
RUPNAGAR [RPAR] 2 18:59 19:00 1804
ANANDPUR SAHIB [ANSB] 2 19:47 19:48 1839
NANGAL DAM [NLDM] 2 20:20 20:25 1859
UNA HIMACHAL [UHL] 2 20:50 Dest 1876