NED-LTT EXP [11012] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NED-LTT EXP [11012] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NED-LTT EXP11012NEDLTTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 1 Src 06:30 0
PURNA JN [PAU] 1 06:55 06:57 30
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 1 07:50 07:52 58
GANGAKHER [GNH] 1 08:24 08:25 93
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 1 09:20 09:40 122
PANGAON [PNF] 1 10:30 10:31 158
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 1 11:20 11:40 185
LATUR [LUR] 1 12:10 12:20 218
USMANABAD [UMD] 1 13:45 13:48 297
BARSI TOWN [BTW] 1 14:26 14:28 334
KURDUVADI [KWV] 1 15:15 15:25 371
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 19:50 19:55 555
LONAVALA [LNL] 1 20:53 20:55 619
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 22:27 22:30 694
THANE [TNA] 1 22:53 22:55 714
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 23:45 Dest 731
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.