11012 - NED-LTT EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11012 known as NED-LTT EXP runs from H SAHIB NANDED [NED] to LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] covering 732 km distance

NED-LTT EXP [11012] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NED-LTT EXPNEDLTTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H SAHIB NANDED [NED]1 Src 06:30 0
PURNA JN [PAU]1 06:55 06:57 30
PARBHANI JN [PBN]1 07:50 07:52 59
GANGAKHER [GNH]1 08:24 08:25 93
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI]1 09:20 09:40 123
PANGAON [PNF]1 10:30 10:31 158
LATUR ROAD [LTRR]1 11:20 11:30 186
LATUR [LUR]1 12:10 12:20 219
USMANABAD [UMD]1 13:45 13:48 298
BARSI TOWN [BTW]1 14:26 14:28 334
KURDUVADI [KWV]1 15:15 15:25 372
PUNE JN [PUNE]1 19:50 19:55 556
LONAVALA [LNL]1 20:53 20:55 620
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 22:27 22:30 694
THANE [TNA]1 22:53 22:55 714
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT]1 23:45 Dest 732