NED-HYB PASS - 57564 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NANDED (NED)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Daily 281 Km

Train number 57564 is named as NED-HYB PASS and travels 281km distance

Train departs from station NANDED at 23:30 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 07:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NANDED - NED Src 23:30 0 1
PATHRAD - PARD 23:42 23:43 10 1
MUGAT - MGC 23:49 23:50 14 1
MUDKHED - MUE 00:18 00:20 23 2
SIVUNGAON - SVN 00:39 00:40 29 2
UMRI - UMRI 00:54 00:55 43 2
BOLSA - BLSA 01:04 01:05 51 2
KARKHELI - KEK 01:14 01:15 59 2
DHARMABAD - DAB 01:29 01:30 72 2
BASAR - BSX 01:44 01:45 82 2
NAVIPET - NVT 01:57 01:58 97 2
JANKAMPET JN - JKM 02:09 02:10 105 2
NIZAMABAD - NZB 02:15 02:20 111 2
KAMAREDDI - KMC 03:15 03:17 163 2
Advertisement
AKANAPET - AKE 03:44 03:45 190 2
MIRZAPALI - MZL 03:54 03:55 200 2
WADIARAM - WDR 04:04 04:05 206 2
MASAIPET - ME 04:14 04:15 217 2
BRAHMANPALLI - BMPL 04:19 04:20 222 2
MANOHARABAD - MOB 04:29 04:30 231 2
DABILPUR - DBV 04:39 04:40 240 2
MEDCHAL - MED 04:59 05:00 244 2
GOWDAVALLI - GWV 05:19 05:20 248 2
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL 05:24 05:25 252 2
BOLARUM - BMO 06:03 06:05 258 2
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB 06:14 06:15 262 2
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 06:39 06:40 268 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 07:10 07:15 272 2
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 07:45 Dstn 281 2

FAQS

NED-HYB PASS - 57564 covers 281 kilometer to reach destination.
NED-HYB PASS - 57564 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NED-HYB PASS - 57564 arrives at destination at 07:45.
NED-HYB PASS - 57564 departs from source at 23:30.
Advertisement