NED-DD PASS - 57516 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NANDED (NED)DAUND JN (DD)
Daily 586 Km

Train number 57516 is named as NED-DD PASS and travels 586km distance

Train departs from station NANDED at 20:50 and reaches station DAUND JN at 11:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NANDED - NED Src 20:50 0 1
WANEGAON - WNG 20:56 20:57 7 1
LIMBGAON - LBG 21:03 21:04 12 1
CHUDAWA - CRU 21:14 21:15 21 1
PURNA JN - PAU 21:28 21:30 31 1
MIRKHAL - MQL 21:44 21:45 44 1
PINGLI - PIZ 21:54 21:55 50 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 22:11 22:12 59 1
PERGAON - PG 22:21 22:22 72 1
DEVALGAON AUCHR - DAV 22:29 22:30 78 1
MANWATH ROAD - MVO 22:35 22:36 87 1
DHENGLI PP GOAN - DGPP 22:39 22:40 93 1
SELU - SELU 23:09 23:10 102 1
SATUNA - SCO 23:19 23:20 111 1
USMANPUR - UPR 23:29 23:30 120 1
PARTUR - PTU 23:39 23:40 129 1
PARADGAON - PDG 23:44 23:45 137 1
RANJANI - RNE 00:09 00:10 143 2
KODI - KODI 00:24 00:25 154 2
SARWARI - SVD 00:34 00:39 164 2
JALNA - J 01:00 01:02 174 2
BADNAPUR - BDU 01:19 01:20 193 2
KARMAD - KMV 01:34 01:35 212 2
CHIKALTHAN - CTH 01:49 01:50 227 2
MUKUNDWADI HALT - MKDD 01:54 01:55 230 2
AURANGABAD - AWB 02:20 02:25 237 2
DAULATABAD - DLB 02:38 02:39 249 2
POTUL - POZ 02:47 02:48 258 2
Advertisement
LASUR - LSR 02:57 02:58 270 2
KAJG - KAJG 03:09 03:10 280 2
PARSODA - PSD 03:19 03:20 285 2
ROTEGAON - RGO 03:44 03:45 298 2
TARU - TR 03:59 04:00 312 2
NAGARSOL - NSL 04:14 04:15 326 2
ANKAI - ANK 04:54 04:55 335 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 05:02 05:05 350 2
YEOLA - YL 06:03 06:05 378 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 06:17 06:20 392 2
KANHEGAON - KNGN 06:34 06:36 407 2
PUNTAMBA - PB 06:44 06:46 416 2
CHITALI - CIT 06:54 06:56 424 2
BELAPUR - BAP 07:07 07:10 436 2
NIPANI VADGAON - NPW 07:16 07:17 442 2
PADHEGAON - PDGN 07:23 07:25 448 2
TAKLIMIYA HALT - TKMY 07:32 07:33 457 2
RAHURI - RRI 07:38 07:40 462 2
VAMBORI - VBR 07:53 07:55 475 2
VILAD - VL 08:18 08:20 487 2
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 09:07 09:12 503 2
AKOLNER - AKR 09:25 09:27 515 2
SAROLA - SRL 09:35 09:37 521 2
RANJANGAON RD - RNJD 09:48 09:50 531 2
VISAPUR - VPR 09:58 10:00 537 2
BELVANDI - BWD 10:18 10:20 551 2
SHRIGONDA ROAD - SGND 10:38 10:40 565 2
KASHTI - KSTH 10:53 10:55 576 2
DAUND JN - DD 11:55 Dstn 586 2

FAQS

NED-DD PASS - 57516 covers 586 kilometer to reach destination.
NED-DD PASS - 57516 passes through 57 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NED-DD PASS - 57516 arrives at destination at 11:55.
NED-DD PASS - 57516 departs from source at 20:50.
Advertisement