17618 - NED-CSMT TAPOVAN EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17618 known as NED-CSMT TAPOVAN EXP runs from NANDED [NED] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSMT] covering 608 km distance

NED-CSMT TAPOVAN EXP [17618] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NED-CSMT TAPOVAN EXPNEDCSMTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NANDED [NED]1 Src 10:05 0
PURNA JN [PAU]1 10:40 10:42 30
PARBHANI JN [PBN]1 11:13 11:15 59
MANWATH ROAD [MVO]1 11:28 11:30 86
SELU [SELU]1 11:54 11:55 101
PARTUR [PTU]1 12:14 12:15 129
JALNA [J]1 13:23 13:25 174
AURANGABAD [AWB]1 14:30 14:35 236
LASUR [LSR]1 14:59 15:00 270
ROTEGAON [RGO]1 15:29 15:30 297
MANMAD JN [MMR]1 16:50 17:00 348
LASALGAON [LS]1 17:19 17:20 373
NIPHAD [NR]1 17:29 17:30 389
NASIK ROAD [NK]1 17:57 18:00 421
DEVLALI [DVL]1 18:08 18:10 426
IGATPURI [IGP]1 19:10 19:15 471
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 20:42 20:45 555
THANE [TNA]1 21:03 21:05 575
DADAR [DR]1 21:28 21:30 599
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSMT]1 21:50 Dest 608