NED-CSMT TAPOVAN EXP - 17618 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NANDED (NED)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)
Daily 610 Km

Train number 17618 is named as NED-CSMT TAPOVAN EXP and travels 610km distance

Train departs from station NANDED at 10:05 and reaches station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 21:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NANDED - NED Src 10:05 0 1
PURNA JN - PAU 10:40 10:42 31 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 11:15 11:17 59 1
MANWATH ROAD - MVO 11:28 11:30 87 1
SELU - SELU 11:54 11:55 102 1
PARTUR - PTU 12:14 12:15 129 1
JALNA - J 13:23 13:25 174 1
AURANGABAD - AWB 14:30 14:35 237 1
LASUR - LSR 14:59 15:00 270 1
Advertisement
ROTEGAON - RGO 15:29 15:30 298 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 16:50 17:00 350 1
LASALGAON - LS 17:19 17:20 375 1
NIPHAD - NR 17:29 17:30 392 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 17:57 18:00 423 1
DEVLALI - DVL 18:08 18:10 429 1
IGATPURI - IGP 19:10 19:15 474 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 20:42 20:45 557 1
THANE - TNA 21:03 21:05 577 1
DADAR - DR 21:28 21:30 601 1
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT 21:50 Dstn 610 1

FAQS

NED-CSMT TAPOVAN EXP - 17618 covers 610 kilometer to reach destination.
NED-CSMT TAPOVAN EXP - 17618 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NED-CSMT TAPOVAN EXP - 17618 arrives at destination at 21:50.
NED-CSMT TAPOVAN EXP - 17618 departs from source at 10:05.
Advertisement