NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP - 17623 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NANDED (NED)SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Thu 1991 Km

Train number 17623 is named as NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP and travels 1991km distance

Train departs from station NANDED at 09:00 and reaches station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 23:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NANDED - NED Src 09:00 0 1
PURNA JN - PAU 09:30 09:50 31 1
BASMAT - BMF 10:04 10:05 53 1
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 10:59 11:00 111 1
WASHIM - WHM 11:59 12:00 159 1
AKOLA JN - AK 13:50 13:55 238 1
SHEGAON - SEG 14:34 14:35 275 1
MALKAPUR - MKU 15:23 15:25 327 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 16:25 16:30 378 1
JALGAON JN - JL 17:20 17:25 402 1
AMALNER - AN 18:33 18:35 457 1
NANDURBAR - NDB 19:55 20:00 552 1
SURAT - ST 23:30 23:35 713 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 00:19 00:21 771 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 01:18 01:23 841 2
ANAND JN - ANND 01:55 01:56 877 2
NADIAD JN - ND 02:12 02:13 896 2
Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 03:25 03:45 941 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 05:54 05:56 1009 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 07:55 07:57 1074 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 08:55 09:05 1127 2
PINDWARA - PDWA 09:39 09:41 1171 2
FALNA - FA 10:21 10:23 1226 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 11:35 11:40 1292 2
PALI MARWAR - PMY 12:07 12:12 1323 2
LUNI JN - LUNI 12:43 12:46 1364 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 13:20 13:30 1395 2
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 14:46 14:51 1499 2
NAGAUR - NGO 15:36 15:41 1557 2
NOKHA - NOK 16:18 16:20 1608 2
BIKANER JN - BKN 17:55 18:05 1672 2
SURATGARH JN - SOG 20:45 20:50 1854 2
RAI SINGH NAGAR - RSNR 21:48 21:50 1910 2
SHRI KARANPUR - SRW 22:23 22:25 1944 2
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR 23:40 Dstn 1991 2

FAQS

NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP - 17623 covers 1991 kilometer to reach destination.
NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP - 17623 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP - 17623 arrives at destination at 23:40.
NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP - 17623 departs from source at 09:00.
Advertisement