17620 - NED-AWB Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17620 known as NED-AWB runs from NANDED [NED] to AURANGABAD [AWB] covering 236 km distance

NED-AWB [17620] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NED-AWBNEDAWBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NANDED [NED]1 Src 11:50 0
PURNA JN [PAU]1 12:28 12:30 30
PARBHANI JN [PBN]1 13:08 13:10 59
MANWATH ROAD [MVO]1 13:28 13:30 86
SELU [SELU]1 13:48 13:50 101
PARTUR [PTU]1 14:18 14:20 129
JALNA [J]1 15:28 15:30 174
AURANGABAD [AWB]1 17:20 Dest 236