NED-AWB - 17620 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

NANDED (NED)AURANGABAD (AWB)
Fri 237 Km

Train number 17620 is named as NED-AWB and travels 237km distance

Train departs from station NANDED at 11:50 and reaches station AURANGABAD at 16:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NANDED - NED Src 11:50 0 1
PURNA JN - PAU 12:15 12:20 31 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 12:58 13:00 59 1
MANWATH ROAD - MVO 13:29 13:30 87 1
SELU - SELU 13:44 13:45 102 1
PARTUR - PTU 14:09 14:10 129 1
JALNA - J 14:58 15:00 174 1
AURANGABAD - AWB 16:50 Dstn 237 1

FAQS

NED-AWB - 17620 covers 237 kilometer to reach destination.
NED-AWB - 17620 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NED-AWB - 17620 arrives at destination at 16:50.
NED-AWB - 17620 departs from source at 11:50.