NED-ADB EXP - 17410 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NANDED (NED)ADILABAD (ADB)
Daily 194 Km

Train number 17410 is named as NED-ADB EXP and travels 194km distance

Train departs from station NANDED at 15:00 and reaches station ADILABAD at 19:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NANDED - NED Src 15:00 0 1
MUDKHED - MUE 15:25 15:27 22 1
BHOKAR - BOKR 15:49 15:50 46 1
HADGAON ROAD - HDGR 16:09 16:10 68 1
Advertisement
HIMAYATNAGAR - HEM 16:29 16:30 89 1
SAHARSRAKUND - SHSK 16:49 16:50 104 1
BODHADI BUJRUG - BHBK 17:24 17:25 134 1
KINWAT - KNVT 17:44 17:45 148 1
ADILABAD - ADB 19:00 Dest 194 1

FAQS

NED-ADB EXP - 17410 covers 194 kilometer to reach destination.
NED-ADB EXP - 17410 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NED-ADB EXP - 17410 arrives at destination at 19:00.
NED-ADB EXP - 17410 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement