17410 - NED-ADB EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17410 known as NED-ADB EXP runs from NANDED [NED] to ADILABAD [ADB] covering 194 km distance

NED-ADB EXP [17410] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NED-ADB EXPNEDADBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NANDED [NED]1 Src 15:00 0
MUDKHED [MUE]1 15:25 15:27 22
BHOKAR [BOKR]1 15:49 15:50 46
HADGAON ROAD [HDGR]1 16:09 16:10 68
HIMAYATNAGAR [HEM]1 16:29 16:30 89
SAHARSRAKUND [SHSK]1 16:49 16:50 104
BODHADI BUJRUG [BHBK]1 17:24 17:25 134
KINWAT [KNVT]1 17:44 17:45 148
ADILABAD [ADB]1 19:00 Dest 194