17410 - NED-ADB EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17410 known as NED-ADB EXP runs from H SAHIB NANDED [NED] to ADILABAD [ADB] covering 265 km distance

NED-ADB EXP [17410] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NED-ADB EXPNEDADBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H SAHIB NANDED [NED]1 Src 15:00 0
MUDKHED [MUE]1 15:25 15:27 22
BHOKAR [BOKR]1 15:49 15:50 54
HDGR1 16:09 16:10 81
HIMAYATNAGAR [HEM]1 16:29 16:30 109
SAHARSRAKUND [SHSK]1 16:49 16:50 131
BODHADI BUJRUG [BHBK]1 17:24 17:25 176
KINWAT [KNVT]1 17:44 17:45 198
ADILABAD [ADB]1 19:00 Dest 265