Modify Search

NED SGNR EXPRES - 12485 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
H SAHIB NANDED (NED)SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Mon, Thu 1965 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
H SAHIB NANDED - NED Src 11:00 0 1
PURNA JN - PAU 11:30 11:40 31 1
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 12:59 13:00 111 1
WASHIM - WHM 13:49 13:50 159 1
AKOLA JN - AK 15:58 16:00 238 1
MALKAPUR - MKU 17:03 17:05 327 1
KHANDWA - KNW 20:10 20:15 495 1
ITARSI JN - ET 22:30 22:40 678 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 00:20 00:25 776 2
BINA JN - BINA 02:33 02:38 915 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 04:40 04:50 1067 2
GWALIOR - GWL 06:05 06:10 1164 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 09:00 09:05 1283 2
Ad
MATHURA JN - MTJ 09:50 09:52 1337 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 13:00 13:30 1477 2
ROHTAK JN - ROK 14:46 14:48 1548 2
JIND JN - JIND 15:30 15:32 1605 2
JAKHAL JN - JHL 17:03 17:07 1677 2
SANGRUR - SAG 17:45 17:47 1728 2
DHURI JN - DUI 18:20 18:35 1744 2
BARNALA - BNN 18:59 19:01 1774 2
TAPA - TAPA 19:22 19:24 1793 2
RAMPURA PHUL - PUL 19:36 19:38 1807 2
BHATINDA JN - BTI 20:15 20:20 1839 2
GIDDARBAHA - GDB 20:42 20:44 1867 2
MALOUT - MOT 20:58 21:00 1883 2
ABOHAR - ABS 21:23 21:25 1912 2
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR 22:30 Dest 1965 2
Ad