57541 - NED PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57541 known as NED PASS runs from NAGARSOL [NSL] to NANDED [NED] covering 325 km distance

NED PASS [57541] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NED PASSNSLNEDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NAGARSOL [NSL]1 Src 05:20 0
TARU [TR]1 05:29 05:30 14
ROTEGAON [RGO]1 05:39 05:40 28
PARSODA [PSD]1 05:49 05:50 40
KAJG [KAJG]1 05:59 06:00 46
LASUR [LSR]1 06:14 06:15 55
POTUL [POZ]1 06:24 06:25 67
DAULATABAD [DLB]1 06:34 06:35 76
AURANGABAD [AWB]1 07:05 07:10 89
MUKUNDWADI HALT [MKDD]1 07:24 07:25 95
CHIKALTHAN [CTH]1 07:34 07:35 99
KARMAD [KMV]1 07:49 07:50 113
BADNAPUR [BDU]1 08:04 08:05 133
JALNA [J]1 08:33 08:35 152
SARWARI [SVD]1 08:44 08:45 161
KODI [KODI]1 08:54 08:55 171
RANJANI [RNE]1 09:04 09:05 182
PARADGAON [PDG]1 09:09 09:10 189
PARTUR [PTU]1 09:29 09:30 197
USMANPUR [UPR]1 09:39 09:40 205
SATUNA [SCO]1 09:49 09:50 214
SELU [SELU]1 10:09 10:10 224
DHENGLI PP GOAN [DGPP]1 10:19 10:20 233
MANWATH ROAD [MVO]1 10:29 10:30 239
DEVALGAON AUCHR [DAV]1 10:39 10:40 247
PERGAON [PG]1 10:59 11:00 254
PARBHANI JN [PBN]1 12:28 12:30 266
PINGLI [PIZ]1 12:44 12:45 276
MIRKHAL [MQL]1 12:49 12:50 282
PURNA JN [PAU]1 13:55 14:00 295
CHUDAWA [CRU]1 14:29 14:30 304
LIMBGAON [LBG]1 14:49 14:50 314
WANEGAON [WNG]1 15:06 15:07 319
NANDED [NED]1 15:20 Dest 325