Modify Search

NED LTT EXPRESS - 11012 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
H SAHIB NANDED (NED)LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Thu 733 Km

Train number 11012 is named as NED LTT EXPRESS and travels 733 km.

Train departs from station H SAHIB NANDED at 06:30 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK T at 23:45 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
H SAHIB NANDED - NED Src 06:30 0 1
PURNA JN - PAU 06:55 06:57 31 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 07:50 07:52 59 1
GANGAKHER - GNH 08:24 08:25 94 1
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI 09:20 09:40 123 1
PANGAON - PNF 10:30 10:31 159 1
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 11:20 11:30 186 1
Ad
LATUR - LUR 12:15 12:20 219 1
USMANABAD - UMD 13:45 13:48 298 1
BARSI TOWN - BTW 14:26 14:28 335 1
KURDUVADI - KWV 15:20 15:25 372 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 19:50 19:55 557 1
LONAVALA - LNL 20:53 20:55 621 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 22:27 22:30 695 1
THANE - TNA 22:53 22:55 715 1
LOKMANYATILAK T - LTT 23:45 Dest 733 1
Ad