Modify Search

NED ASR SUP EXP - 12421 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
H SAHIB NANDED (NED)AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Wed 1947 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
H SAHIB NANDED - NED Src 11:00 0 1
PURNA JN - PAU 11:30 11:40 31 1
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 12:59 13:00 111 1
WASHIM - WHM 13:49 13:50 159 1
AKOLA JN - AK 15:55 16:00 238 1
MALKAPUR - MKU 17:03 17:05 327 1
KHANDWA - KNW 20:10 20:15 501 1
ITARSI JN - ET 22:30 22:40 684 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 00:20 00:25 783 2
BINA JN - BINA 02:33 02:38 921 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 04:40 04:50 1074 2
Ad
GWALIOR - GWL 06:05 06:10 1171 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 09:00 09:05 1289 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 13:00 13:30 1484 2
ROHTAK JN - ROK 14:46 14:48 1555 2
JAKHAL JN - JHL 17:03 17:07 1684 2
SANGRUR - SAG 17:46 17:47 1734 2
DHURI JN - DUI 18:20 18:22 1750 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 19:25 19:35 1812 2
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 20:06 20:08 1848 2
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 20:35 20:40 1869 2
BEAS - BEAS 21:12 21:14 1905 2
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 22:05 Dest 1947 2
Ad