Modify Search

NDLSASR EXPRESS - 12459 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
NEW DELHI (NDLS)AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Daily 448 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 13:40 0 1
SONIPAT - SNP 14:20 14:22 45 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 15:15 15:17 90 1
KARNAL - KUN 15:55 15:57 124 1
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 16:21 16:23 157 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 17:15 17:20 199 1
AMBALA CITY - UBC 17:32 17:34 206 1
Ad
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 17:49 17:51 227 1
SIRHIND JN - SIR 18:12 18:14 252 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 19:15 19:20 312 1
PHILLAUR JN - PHR 19:36 19:38 326 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 19:56 19:58 348 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 20:22 20:25 369 1
BEAS - BEAS 20:57 20:59 406 1
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 21:45 Dest 448 1
Ad