22416 - NDLS-VSKP AC AP EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22416 known as NDLS-VSKP AC AP EXP runs from NEW DELHI [NDLS] to VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] covering 2093 km distance

NDLS-VSKP AC AP EXP [22416] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NDLS-VSKP AC AP EXP
NDLSVSKPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 Src 06:25 0
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 09:10 09:15 194
GWALIOR [GWL] 1 11:15 11:17 312
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 12:48 12:50 409
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 17:15 17:25 699
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 00:20 00:30 1088
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 2 03:21 03:24 1285
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 04:30 04:40 1299
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 05:27 05:28 1369
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 2 06:17 06:18 1441
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 2 06:33 06:34 1458
WARANGAL [WL] 2 07:48 07:50 1541
KHAMMAM [KMT] 2 09:39 09:40 1649
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 11:30 11:50 1742
ELURU [EE] 2 12:34 12:35 1802
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 2 13:04 13:05 1850
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 13:56 13:57 1892
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 14:44 14:45 1942
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 2 16:09 16:10 2059
DUVVADA [DVD] 2 17:13 17:15 2075
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 17:50 Dest 2093