NDLS-VSKP AC AP EXP - 22416 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Daily 2103 Km

Train number 22416 is named as NDLS-VSKP AC AP EXP and travels 2103km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 06:25 and reaches station VISAKHAPATNAM at 17:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 06:25 0 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 09:00 09:05 195 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 11:15 11:20 313 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 12:50 13:00 410 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 17:25 17:35 701 1
NAGPUR - NGP 00:25 00:30 1090 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 03:21 03:24 1287 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 04:25 04:30 1301 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 05:27 05:28 1371 2
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 06:17 06:18 1443 2
Advertisement
PEDDAPALLI - PDPL 06:33 06:34 1460 2
WARANGAL - WL 07:48 07:50 1544 2
KHAMMAM - KMT 09:04 09:05 1651 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 11:30 11:45 1752 2
ELURU - EE 12:29 12:30 1812 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 12:59 13:00 1859 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 13:55 13:57 1902 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 14:44 14:45 1952 2
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 16:09 16:10 2069 2
DUVVADA - DVD 17:03 17:05 2085 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 17:50 Dstn 2103 2

FAQS

NDLS-VSKP AC AP EXP - 22416 covers 2103 kilometer to reach destination.
NDLS-VSKP AC AP EXP - 22416 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NDLS-VSKP AC AP EXP - 22416 arrives at destination at 17:50.
NDLS-VSKP AC AP EXP - 22416 departs from source at 06:25.
Advertisement