NDLS-TVC KERALA EXP [12626] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NDLS-TVC KERALA EXP [12626] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NDLS-TVC KERALA EXP12626NDLSTVCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 Src 11:25 0
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 13:18 13:21 140
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 14:05 14:10 194
GWALIOR [GWL] 1 16:05 16:10 312
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 17:40 17:52 409
BINA JN [BINA] 1 19:50 19:55 561
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 21:40 21:45 699
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 23:50 23:55 791
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 04:00 04:10 1088
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 2 05:11 05:13 1164
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 2 06:52 06:55 1285
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 07:40 07:50 1299
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 2 09:30 09:32 1441
WARANGAL [WL] 2 11:02 11:07 1541
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 14:45 15:00 1742
NELLORE [NLR] 2 18:08 18:10 1997
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 19:14 19:20 2035
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 20:30 20:40 2118
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 2 20:52 20:54 2128
CHITTOOR [CTO] 2 21:58 22:00 2200
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 23:10 23:12 2233
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 3 00:33 00:35 2316
SALEM JN [SA] 3 02:10 02:15 2436
ERODE JN [ED] 3 03:15 03:20 2499
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 3 04:03 04:05 2549
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 3 05:05 05:10 2600
PALAKKAD [PGT] 3 06:20 06:25 2654
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 3 06:53 06:55 2685
THRISUR [TCR] 3 07:37 07:40 2729
ALUVA [AWY] 3 08:38 08:40 2784
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 3 09:30 09:50 2803
VAIKOM [VARD] 3 10:32 10:33 2841
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 3 11:10 11:15 2865
CHANGANASERI [CGY] 3 11:33 11:34 2883
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 3 11:42 11:43 2891
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 3 11:53 11:55 2900
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 3 12:04 12:05 2912
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 3 12:13 12:15 2920
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 3 12:55 13:00 2961
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 3 13:20 13:21 2985
TRIVANDRUM PETT [TVP] 3 14:09 14:10 3023
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 3 14:35 Dest 3026
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.