NDLS-TVC KERALA EXP - 12626 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC)
Daily 3033 Km

Train number 12626 is named as NDLS-TVC KERALA EXP and travels 3033km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 11:25 and reaches station THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL at 15:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 11:25 0 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 13:13 13:15 141 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 13:55 14:00 195 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 15:55 16:00 313 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 17:30 17:40 410 1
BINA JN - BINA 19:45 19:50 563 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 21:45 21:50 701 1
ITARSI JN - ET 23:40 23:50 793 1
NAGPUR - NGP 04:05 04:10 1090 2
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 05:11 05:13 1166 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 06:52 06:55 1287 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 07:45 07:50 1301 2
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 09:30 09:32 1443 2
WARANGAL - WL 11:02 11:07 1544 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 14:45 14:55 1751 2
NELLORE - NLR 17:59 18:00 2005 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 18:55 19:00 2044 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 20:30 20:35 2127 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 20:58 21:00 2137 2
CHITTOR - CTO 21:58 22:00 2208 2
Advertisement
KATPADI JN - KPD 23:08 23:10 2241 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 00:38 00:40 2325 3
SALEM JN - SA 02:07 02:10 2445 3
ERODE JN - ED 03:10 03:15 2507 3
TIRUPPUR - TUP 03:58 04:00 2557 3
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 05:00 05:05 2608 3
PALAKKAD - PGT 06:22 06:25 2662 3
OTTAPPALAM - OTP 06:48 06:50 2694 3
THRISUR - TCR 07:32 07:35 2739 3
ALUVA - AWY 08:33 08:35 2794 3
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 09:25 09:30 2811 3
VAIKOM - VARD 10:09 10:10 2848 3
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 11:12 11:15 2873 3
CHANGANASERI - CGY 11:34 11:35 2891 3
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 11:44 11:45 2899 3
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 11:53 11:55 2908 3
MAVELIKARA - MVLK 12:04 12:05 2920 3
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 12:13 12:15 2928 3
KOLLAM JN - QLN 13:02 13:05 2969 3
VARKALA - VAK 13:29 13:30 2992 3
TRIVANDRUM PETT - TVP 14:04 14:05 3031 3
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC 15:15 Dstn 3033 3

FAQS

NDLS-TVC KERALA EXP - 12626 covers 3033 kilometer to reach destination.
NDLS-TVC KERALA EXP - 12626 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NDLS-TVC KERALA EXP - 12626 arrives at destination at 15:15.
NDLS-TVC KERALA EXP - 12626 departs from source at 11:25.
Advertisement