NDLS-TVC KERALA EXP - 12626 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

NEW DELHI (NDLS)THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC)
Daily 3033 Km

Train number 12626 is named as NDLS-TVC KERALA EXP and travels 3033km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 20:10 and reaches station THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL at 21:55 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 20:10 0 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 21:43 21:45 141 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 22:20 22:25 195 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 00:08 00:10 313 2
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 01:30 01:40 410 2
BINA JN - BINA 03:35 03:40 563 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 05:20 05:25 701 2
ITARSI JN - ET 07:10 07:20 793 2
NAGPUR - NGP 11:45 11:50 1090 2
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 12:43 12:45 1166 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 14:13 14:15 1287 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 15:15 15:20 1301 2
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 17:04 17:05 1443 2
WARANGAL - WL 18:27 18:32 1544 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 22:20 22:30 1751 2
NELLORE - NLR 01:48 01:50 2005 3
GUDUR JN - GDR 02:43 02:45 2044 3
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 04:18 04:20 2127 3
TIRUPATI - TPTY 04:40 04:45 2137 3
CHITTOR - CTO 05:49 05:50 2208 3
KATPADI JN - KPD 06:45 06:50 2241 3
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 08:05 08:10 2325 3
SALEM JN - SA 09:42 09:45 2445 3
ERODE JN - ED 10:50 10:55 2507 3
TIRUPPUR - TUP 11:38 11:40 2557 3
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 12:27 12:30 2608 3
PALAKKAD - PGT 13:52 13:55 2662 3
OTTAPPALAM - OTP 14:19 14:20 2694 3
THRISUR - TCR 15:32 15:35 2739 3
ALUVA - AWY 16:30 16:32 2794 3
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 16:55 17:00 2811 3
VAIKOM - VARD 17:42 17:43 2848 3
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 18:12 18:15 2873 3
CHANGANASERI - CGY 18:34 18:35 2891 3
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 18:44 18:45 2899 3
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 18:57 18:59 2908 3
MAVELIKARA - MVLK 19:12 19:13 2920 3
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 19:28 19:30 2928 3
KOLLAM JN - QLN 20:32 20:35 2969 3
VARKALA - VAK 20:57 20:58 2992 3
TRIVANDRUM PETT - TVP 21:24 21:25 3031 3
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC 21:55 Dstn 3033 3

FAQS

NDLS-TVC KERALA EXP - 12626 covers 3033 kilometer to reach destination.
NDLS-TVC KERALA EXP - 12626 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NDLS-TVC KERALA EXP - 12626 arrives at destination at 21:55.
NDLS-TVC KERALA EXP - 12626 departs from source at 20:10.