NDLS-SSB 10CAR EMU - 64095 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)SHAKURBASTI (SSB)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 33 Km

Train number 64095 is named as NDLS-SSB 10CAR EMU and travels 33km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 09:50 and reaches station SHAKURBASTI at 11:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 09:50 0 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 09:54 09:55 1 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 09:58 09:59 3 1
PRAGATI MAIDAN - PGMD 10:04 10:05 4 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 10:10 10:12 7 1
LAJPAT NAGAR - LPNR 10:16 10:17 9 1
SEWA NAGAR - SWNR 10:20 10:21 11 1
LODI COLONY - LDCY 10:22 10:23 12 1
Advertisement
SAROJINI NAGAR - SOJ 10:24 10:25 14 1
DELHI SAFDARJNG - DSJ 10:28 10:29 15 1
CHANAKYAPURI - CNKP 10:31 10:32 17 1
SARDAR PATEL RD - SDPR 10:34 10:35 17 1
BRAR SQUARE - BRSQ 10:38 10:39 21 1
DELHI INDRAPURI - DLPI 10:41 10:42 22 1
NARAINA VIHAR - NRVR 10:44 10:45 24 1
KIRTINAGAR - KRTN 10:46 10:47 25 1
PATELNAGAR - PTNR 10:50 10:51 27 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 11:00 Dest 33 1

FAQS

NDLS-SSB 10CAR EMU - 64095 covers 33 kilometer to reach destination.
NDLS-SSB 10CAR EMU - 64095 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NDLS-SSB 10CAR EMU - 64095 arrives at destination at 11:00.
NDLS-SSB 10CAR EMU - 64095 departs from source at 09:50.
Advertisement