NDLS-SNP 12CAR EMU - 64003 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)SONIPAT (SNP)
Daily 44 Km

Train number 64003 is named as NDLS-SNP 12CAR EMU and travels 44km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 05:00 and reaches station SONIPAT at 06:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 05:00 0 1
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 05:14 05:15 4 1
NEW ADRESHNAGARH - ANDI 05:22 05:23 10 1
BADLI - BHD 05:28 05:29 15 1
Advertisement
KHERA KALAN - KHKN 05:34 05:35 18 1
HOLAMBI KALAN - HUK 05:40 05:41 22 1
NARELA - NUR 05:46 05:47 27 1
RATHDHANA - RDDE 05:53 05:54 34 1
HARANA KALAN - HNN 05:59 06:00 39 1
SONIPAT - SNP 06:10 Dest 44 1
Advertisement