64003 - NDLS-SNP 12CAR EMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64003 known as NDLS-SNP 12CAR EMU runs from NEW DELHI [NDLS] to SONIPAT [SNP] covering 44 km distance

NDLS-SNP 12CAR EMU [64003] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NDLS-SNP 12CAR EMUNDLSSNPMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 Src 05:00 0
SUBZI MANDI [SZM]1 05:14 05:15 4
NEW ADRESHNAGARH [ANDI]1 05:22 05:23 10
BADLI [BHD]1 05:28 05:29 15
KHERA KALAN [KHKN]1 05:34 05:35 18
HOLAMBI KALAN [HUK]1 05:40 05:41 22
NARELA [NUR]1 05:46 05:47 27
RATHDHANA [RDDE]1 05:53 05:54 34
HARANA KALAN [HNN]1 05:59 06:00 39
SONIPAT [SNP]1 06:10 Dest 44