NDLS - SCL PSK EXPRESS - 15602 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)SILCHAR (SCL)
Thu 2348 Km

Train number 15602 is named as NDLS - SCL PSK EXPRESS and travels 2348km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 23:45 and reaches station SILCHAR at 20:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 23:45 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 06:05 06:15 440 2
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 08:45 08:55 634 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 11:43 11:58 787 2
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 14:45 14:55 994 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 20:40 21:05 1283 2
Advertisement
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 00:20 00:30 1483 3
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 05:20 05:22 1761 3
GOAL PARA TOWN - GLPT 06:13 06:15 1841 3
GUWAHATI - GHY 09:05 09:20 1969 3
LUMDING JN - LMG 12:45 13:10 2150 3
NEW HAFLONG - NHLG 15:50 16:00 2248 3
BADARPUR JN - BPB 18:35 19:00 2319 3
SILCHAR - SCL 20:45 Dstn 2348 3

FAQS

NDLS - SCL PSK EXPRESS - 15602 covers 2348 kilometer to reach destination.
NDLS - SCL PSK EXPRESS - 15602 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NDLS - SCL PSK EXPRESS - 15602 arrives at destination at 20:45.
NDLS - SCL PSK EXPRESS - 15602 departs from source at 23:45.
Advertisement