NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP [12628] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP [12628] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP12628NDLSSBCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 Src 21:15 0
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 23:01 23:03 140
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 23:47 23:50 194
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 01:27 01:30 312
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 02:54 03:06 409
BINA JN [BINA] 2 04:55 04:57 561
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 06:55 07:00 699
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 08:20 08:30 791
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 11:00 11:05 974
BURHANPUR [BAU] 2 11:53 11:55 1043
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 12:45 12:55 1098
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 13:18 13:20 1122
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 15:10 15:15 1281
KOPARGAON [KPG] 2 16:20 16:25 1323
BELAPUR [BAP] 2 17:08 17:10 1367
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 2 18:12 18:15 1434
DAUND JN [DD] 2 20:10 20:20 1518
KURDUVADI [KWV] 2 22:08 22:10 1627
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 3 00:01 00:10 1706
GULBARGA [GR] 3 01:57 02:00 1819
WADI [WADI] 3 02:45 02:50 1856
YADGIR [YG] 3 03:18 03:20 1894
RAICHUR [RC] 3 04:08 04:10 1963
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 3 04:48 04:50 1991
ADONI [AD] 3 05:28 05:30 2032
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 3 06:40 06:50 2084
GOOTY [GY] 3 07:18 07:20 2112
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 3 08:18 08:20 2169
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 3 09:20 09:25 2203
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN] 3 09:59 10:00 2236
PENUKONDA [PKD] 3 10:15 10:16 2256
HINDUPUR [HUP] 3 10:54 10:55 2293
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 3 12:13 12:15 2377
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 3 13:08 13:10 2399
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 3 13:40 Dest 2403
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.