NDLS RNC GBR EXPRESS [12878] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NDLS RNC GBR EXPRESS [12878] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NDLS RNC GBR EXPRESS12878NDLSRNCGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 Src 16:00 0
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 20:55 21:00 447
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 23:03 23:05 641
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 01:15 01:25 790
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 2 01:57 01:59 843
SASARAM [SSM] 2 02:26 02:28 891
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 2 02:41 02:43 909
NABENAGAR ROAD [NBG] 2 03:06 03:08 945
JAPLA [JPL] 2 03:20 03:22 960
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 2 04:38 04:43 1007
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 2 05:15 05:17 1041
LATEHAR [LTHR] 2 06:15 06:17 1109
TORI [TORI] 2 06:43 06:45 1141
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 2 08:30 08:35 1224
RANCHI [RNC] 2 11:20 Dest 1347
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.