NDLS-RNC - 12454 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)RANCHI (RNC)
Wed, Sat 1341 Km

Train number 12454 is named as NDLS-RNC and travels 1341km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 16:00 and reaches station RANCHI at 10:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 16:00 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 20:52 20:57 440 1
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 23:00 23:02 634 1
Advertisement
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 01:15 01:25 786 2
GARWA ROAD - GHD 04:10 04:15 1003 2
DALTONGANJ - DTO 04:47 04:49 1036 2
BARKA KANA - BRKA 08:00 08:05 1221 2
RANCHI - RNC 10:30 Dstn 1341 2

FAQS

NDLS-RNC - 12454 covers 1341 kilometer to reach destination.
NDLS-RNC - 12454 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NDLS-RNC - 12454 arrives at destination at 10:30.
NDLS-RNC - 12454 departs from source at 16:00.
Advertisement